Credit Card Services


Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

MU-G2   Leonard MU-G2 Thermostatic Group
MU1-12B   Leonard MU1-12B Thermostatic Control Assembly
PAM-28   Leonard PAM-28 Shower Handle Escutcheon Pointer
PV-CR   LEONARD PV-CR OLD STYLE CONTROL ROD PRE-1993
PV-CR-2   Leonard PV-CR-2 NEW STYLE Control Rod Group Assembly POST-1993
leoqs   Leonard Quick Ship
R-170   LEONARD R/170 or R-170 VALVE REBUILD KIT
R-200N   Leonard R/200/N Thermostatic Valve Rebuild Kit
R-210   LEONARD R/210 VALVE REBUILD KIT
R28   Leonard R/28 Rebuild Kit for TM 26/28 Series Valve
R50   Leonard R/50 Mixing Valve Repair Kit
R-55   Leonard R/55 or R-55 Repair Kit
R-67   Leonard R/67 or R-67 Spindle Assembly
R-7970   Leonard R/7970 Control Cartridge for Valve
R-LVC   LEONARD R/LVC THERMOSTATIC SHOWERMASTER REBUILD KIT
R-M20   Leonard R/M20 Mixing Valve Repair Kit for 15/20 Valve
TA-21   Leonard TA-21 Gasket
TAG-1   Leonard TAG-1 Port Sleeve Assembly for 210 Valve
TAM-33   Leonard TAM-33 Flange Screw
TM-26-LF-E-RF   Leonard TM-26-LF-E-RF 3/4" Thermostatic Mixing Valve w/ Angle Stops
TM-3-125   Leonard TM-3/125 or TM-3-125 Port Sleeve Nut Assembly
TM-554-210-LF   LEONARD TM-554-210-LF MODEL 210 THERMOSTATIC MIXING VALVE W/ GAUGE
TM28-1-12B   Leonard TM28-1-12B Thermostatic Control Assembly
TM28-6B   LEONARD TM28-6B HOLDER NUT O-RING
XL-82-LF   Leonard XL-82-LF Master Mixing Valve
642505SA   Liquid Enzymatic Drain Cleaner 5 Gallon Bucket w/ Spout 642505SA
700012   Liquid Nails Caulk 10oz
200007   Manual Tubing Cutter 1/8" to 1-1/4"
500032   Massage Shower Head
S-2005   Massage Shower Head w/ Volume Control S-2005
500022   Massage Shower Head, Chromed w/ Black Face
11044   Metcraft 11044 Vacuum Breaker
11045   Metcraft 11045 Quick Disconnect
11046   Metcraft 11046 Spray Head
11047   Metcraft 11047 S/S Flexible Hose
11048   Metcraft 11048 Mounting Hook
11328   Metcraft 11328 #1/4-20 x 1-1/2" Tamper Resistant Stainless Steel Torx Flat Head Screw
12224   Metcraft 12224 PSH-1 30 Degree Shower Head
12225   Metcraft 12225 PSH-2 17.5 Degree Shower Head
12226   Metcraft 12226 Supply Flange
14119   Metcraft 14119 Swivel Connector
14150   Metcraft 14150 A205-3 Coupling 1-1/4 S/S to 2" CI/PL/STL
14325   Metcraft 14325 1/8" Tubing (Sold by the Foot)
14336   Metcraft 14336 1/2" Tubing (Sold by the Foot)
14338   Metcraft 14338 1/2" OD x 1/2" FIP Compression Adapters - Tubing x Female Pipe
14730   Metcraft 14730 A205-6 Coupling 1-1/2 S/S to 2" CI/PL/STL
14777   Metcraft 14777 Lock Nut
14779   Metcraft 14779 Float Valve Assembly
14930   Metcraft 14930 Fill Box Assembly
15534   Metcraft 15534 Gasket Cloth 1-5/16" x 1-3/4" x 1/8"
15754   Metcraft 15754 Adapter/Quick Disconnect/Hand Held Shower
15834   Metcraft 15834 B1 - Bubbler/Filler
15843   Metcraft 15843 1/2" OD x 1/2" MIP Compression Adapter
15894   Metcraft 15894 1/2" OD x 1/4" MIP Compression Adapter
15948   Metcraft 15948 1/2" OD x 3/8" MIP Compression Adapter - Tubing x Male Pipe
16111   Metcraft 16111 #6-32 x 1/2" Tamper Resistant Stainless Steel Torx Flat Head Screw
16129   Metcraft 16129 1/2" x 20" Stainless Steel Hose
16167   Metcraft 16167 #10 24X1/2 Torx Button Head Tamper Resistant Screw
16385   Metcraft 16385 Escutcheon
16394   Metcraft 16394 Push Button
16426   Metcraft 16426 PVK-2 Diaphragm Kit OEM
16550S   Metcraft 16550S PVK 1 Kit - Pneumatic Top Assembly
16556   Metcraft 16556 A216-4 S/S Pinned Brass Cleanout Plug 4”
16791   Metcraft 16791 Push Button Assembly
16841   Metcraft 16841 1/2" OD x 3/8" MIP Elbow Compression Adapter - Tubing x Male Pipe
16906   METCRAFT 16906 PNEUMATIC BUTTON ADAPTER
16929   Metcraft 16929 Washer Lock #8 S/S Pneumatic Valve
16930   Metcraft 16930 SCREW #8-32 X 1-5/16" PHILLIPS PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW S/S
17030   Metcraft 17030 1/2" OD x 1/2" MIP Elbow Compression Adapter - Tubing x Male Pipe
17065   Metcraft 17065 POD Assembly
17465   Metcraft 17465 #A501 SOAP TRAY ASSEMBLY WITH BOLTS/NUTS
17475   Metcraft 17475 1/4" OD x 3/8" MIP Elbow Compression Adapter - Tubing x Male Pipe
17504   METCRAFT 17504 REPAIR KIT FOR ANTI-FLOOD VALVE
17632   Metcraft 17632 1/2" OD x 3/8" FIP Compression Adapter - Tubing x Female Pipe
18600   Metcraft 18600 1/2" OD x 1/2" FIP Elbow Compression Adapter - Tubing x Female Pipe
18922   Metcraft 18922 Delrin Flow Control Adapter
18977   Metcraft 18977 S/S Seat with O-Ring for Pneumatic Valve
19046   Metcraft 19046 Metro-Fit Push Button Assembly for Acorn Escutcheons
19210   Metcraft 19210 A750 Mirror - 12.25” x 16” Rear Mounted
19519   Metcraft 19519 SCREW #6-32 X 1/2" BUTTON HEAD TORX S/S
19606   Metcraft 19606 BIT TORX T-10 #6 SCREWS
19712   Metcraft 19712 #10-24 x 1-1/4" Tamper Resistant Stainless Steel Torx Button Head Screw
19777   Metcraft 19777 Metro-Fit Push Button Assembly for Metcraft Escutcheons
19811   Metcraft 19811 Non-Metering Cartridge Kit
20069   Metcraft 20069 BIT TORX T-15 #8 SCREWS
20176   Metcraft 20176 A216-3 S/S Pinned Brass Cleanout Plug 3”
20348   Metcraft 20348 Metro-Fit Extended Kit for Metcraft Escutcheon
20370   Metcraft 20370 B2 Bubbler/Filler with Mouthguard
20409   Metcraft 20409 FLOW CONTROL ASSEMBLY 2.0 GPM F x M 1/2" BRASS
20542   Metcraft 20542 RETROFIT ASSEMBLY PENAL-TROL 0"-8" WALL
20557   Metcraft 20557 #8-32 x 1/2" Tamper Resistant Stainless Steel Torx Flat Head Screw
21648   Metcraft 21648 #8-32 x 1" Tamper Resistant Stainless Steel Torx Flat Head Screw
21916   Metcraft 21916 Insert & Ferrule Kit
21917   Metcraft 21917 1/4" OD x 1/8" MIP Compression Adapter - Tubing x Male Pipe
21918   Metcraft 21918 1/4" OD Plastic Tubing 40" Long
22111   Metcraft 22111 1" Anti-Flood Valve Diaphragm Replacement Kit
23890S   Metcraft 23890S Single Temperature Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
23891S   Metcraft 23891S Dual Temperature Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24113S   Metcraft 24113S Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24157   Metcraft 24157 Single Temperature Pneumatic Shower Valve
24215S   Metcraft 24215S Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24216S   Metcraft 24216S Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24220   Metcraft 24220 Single Temperature Pneumatic Shower Valve
24270S   Metcraft 24270S Single Temperature Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24305S   Metcraft 24305S Dual Temperature Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24356   Metcraft 24356 Single Temperature Pneumatic Shower Valve
24376S   Metcraft 24376S Single Temperature Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24394S   Metcraft 24394S Single Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24395S   Metcraft 24395S Single Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24396S   Metcraft 24396S Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24397S   Metcraft 24397S Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24398S   Metcraft 24398S Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24399S   Metcraft 24399S Single Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24423   Metcraft 24423 Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Shower Valve
24424   Metcraft 24424 Dual Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Shower Valve
24425   Metcraft 24425 Single Temperature Pneumatic Shower Valve
24426   Metcraft 24426 Dual Temperature Pneumatic Shower Valve
24428S   Metcraft 24428S Single Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
24429S   Metcraft 24429S Single Temperature Manifolded Pneumatic Lavatory Valve
25741   Metcraft 25741 Dual Temperature Pneumatic Shower Valve 2.5 GPM
25769   Metcraft 25769 Stainless Steel Braided Hose 1/2" x 12"
25842   Metcraft 25842 1/2" OD x 3/8" FIP Elbow Compression Adapter - Tubing x Female Pipe
26436   Metcraft 26436 A751 Mirror - 12.25” x 24” ADA Rear Mounted
26786   Metcraft 26786 PVK-3 Premium Top Assembly
27087   Metcraft 27087 2.5 GPM Tee Flow Control Assembly
27088   Metcraft 27088 2.5 GPM Elbow Flow Control Assembly
27089   Metcraft 27089 0.5 GPM Tee Flow Control Assembly
27090   Metcraft 27090 0.5 GPM Elbow Flow Control Assembly
27234   Metcraft 27234 Valve Base
28293   Metcraft 28293 A216H-4 S/S Pinned Brass Cleanout Hook 4”
29270   METCRAFT 29270 A752 Mirror - 12.5” x 16” ADA Front Mounted
29272   Metcraft 29272 A753 Mirror - 12.5” x 24” ADA Front Mounted
29479   Metcraft 29479 1" Anti-Flood Valve
29605   Metcraft 29605 A216H-3 S/S Pinned Brass Cleanout Hook 3”
29635   Metcraft 29635 A205-1 & 2 Coupling 1-1/4" S/S to 1-1/2" CI/PL/ STL
29807   Metcraft 29807 1/4" OD x 3/8" MIP Compression Adapter - Tubing x Male Pipe
29818   Metcraft 29818 Special Connection Coupling
30001S   Metcraft 30001S Flow Thru Valve Moduls
30002   Metcraft 30002 ADAPTER IN-LINE PNEU W/O-RINGS ASS'Y
30003   Metcraft 30003 S/S C-Clip
30025   Metcraft 30025 Nut for 1/8" Tubing
30026   Metcraft 30026 Nut for 1/2" Tubing
30030   Metcraft 30030 Stop Check with Strainer
30033S   Metcraft 30033S Pneumatic Metro-Fit Cartridge
30197   Metcraft 30197 B3H - Hemispherical Filler
30347   Metcraft 30347 Metro-Fit Extended Kit - For Willoughby SC/ME Mechanical Valves
3115-45RL   Metcraft 3115-45R&L 15" Lavatory-Toilet Comby
3115-90C   Metcraft 3115-90C 15" Lavatory-Toilet Comby
3118-45RL   Metcraft 3118-45R&L 18" Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3118-90C   Metcraft 3118-90C 18" Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3118-90RL   Metcraft 3118-90R&L 18" Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3120-45RL   Metcraft 3120-45R&L 20" Toilet-Lavatory Combo
3120-90RL   Metcraft 3120-90R&L 20" Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3126-90RL   Metcraft 3126-90R&L 26" Toilet-Lavatory Comby
32330   Metcraft 32330 Flush Valve Pipe Stabilizer
33003   Metcraft 33003 A754 Mirror - 9.5” x 11.25” Front Mounted
33135   Metcraft 33135 Plunger Replacement Assembly
35152   Metcraft 35152 Pneumatic Valve O-Ring Kit
35533   Metcraft 35533 Stop/Check Complete Repair Kit
35576   Metcraft 35576 End Plug Pneu W/O O-Rings Assembly
3618-45RL   Metcraft 3618-45R&L 18" Front Mount Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3618-90C   Metcraft 3618-90C 18" Front Mount Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3620-45RL   Metcraft 3620-45R&L 20" Front Mount Toilet-Lavatory Comby
3626-45RL   Metcraft 3626-45R&L 26" Front Mount Toilet-Lavatory Comby
36267   Metcraft 36267 A205-4F Coupling 1-1/2" S/S to 1-1/2" CI/PL/STL
802503   Milwaukee Diverter Stem 4-3/4"
802703   Milwaukee Diverter Stem 5-3/4"
802702   Milwaukee Right Hand Hot/Cold Tub Stem 4-1/2"
804467   Milwaukee Rundle Cartridge 2-5/8"
1222   Moen 1222 S.L. Cartridge 4-1/8"
1224   Moen 1224 Faucet Cartridge 3-9/16"
6410   Moen 6410 Lavatory Faucet
96884   Moen 96884 Acrylic Lavatory Handle 1-11/16" Tall 2" Base
800740   Moen Handle w/ Long Broach 1-3/4" Tall 1-1/2" Base
800741   Moen Lavatory Handle w/ Shallow Broach 1-5/8" Tall 1-1/2" Base
804052   Moen Lever Handle Kit 1-7/16" Tall
800785   Moen S.L. Brass Cartridge 3-7/8"
805119   Moen S.L. Kitchen Handle Assembly
805052   Moen S.L. PVC/Brass Cartridge 4-3/16"
800739   Moen Stem Extender 90274 2-7/8"
804360   Moen Washerless Stem
200018   No Hub Torque Wrench
205200   No. 5 Paste Flux 8oz 30014
815100   nylon stem plunger 1-1/2"
801220   O-ring
801575   O-ring
237   O-Ring for Water Filter 237
200490   O-Ring Pick
029819-001   Oasis 029819-001 Solenoid Valve Assembly Rear Bracket
029967-001   Oasis 029967-001 Flow Control Unit
030029-005   Oasis 030029-005 Cap and Nozzle Assembly
030774-006   Oasis 030774-006 Bubbler Valve Assembly
030774-016   Oasis 030774-016 Bubbler Head with Twist Type and All Brass Body
031856-001   Oasis 031856-001 Push Rivet Body
036986-001   Oasis 036986-001 Wye Strainer for Water Fountain
806757   Oasis 11432-SP Bubbler Head With Soft Mouthguard
A019395   Oasis A019395 Water Control Assembly
AO18847-SP   Oasis AO18847-SP Pushrod Repair Kit
10-619   Oatey 10-619 Soldering Paste 9oz
15-804   Oatey 15-804 Megaloc/Blue Non Dry Out Pipe Dope 4oz

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12